Past Principals

Brig(R) Ghulam Rasul

From August 17, 2001 To November 5, 2005

Col(R) Muhammad Ashraf Khan (Acting)

From December 1, 2005 To November 28, 2006

Gp Capt(R) Buland Iqbal Ali

From November 29, 2006 To May 17, 2009

Prof. Muhammad Siddique (Acting)

From May 18, 2009 To Dec 21, 2009

Qaisar Nazir

From December 22, 2009 To June 4, 2010

Prof. Muhammad Siddique (Acting)

From June 5, 2010 To August 8, 2010

Brig(R) Muhammad Asif

From June 5, 2010 To February 24, 2013

Lt. Col. (R) Sheikh Muhammad Niaz (Acting)

From February 25, 2013 To April 8, 2014